Galerien nach Alphabet
 Galerien nach Schwerpunkten

Die V & V VITRINE
Archiv


zurück

Leitung: Veronika Schwarzinger

 


 

Die V & V VITRINE

2017

Jänner/Februar/März Christiane Wichert
April/Mai Linda Schuch
Juni/Juli Elfi und Martin Lerch
August/September 3D - Schmuck
Oktober/November Josef Kinz
Dezember Andrea Putz

2016

Jänner/Februar Anneliese Ehrlich
März/April Katie g. Jewellery / Katharina Schmid
April/Mai Irina Toa-Sept
Juni/August Masako Hamaguchi
September / Oktober Christine Leitner
November / Dezember Fassungslos

2015

Jänner/Februar Stephie Morawetz (A)
März/April/Mai Katarina Siposova
Juni/Juli Rachel Darbourne (GB)
August Kirsten Wittstruck (D)
September / Oktober Doris Betz und Bernhard  Roth
November / Dezember Silvia Fedorová, Erika Leitner

2014

Jänner Birgit Schlarmann (A)
Februar Birgit Schlarmann (A)
März Katharina Schmid (A)
April Ringe mit Aussicht
Mai Ringe mit Aussicht
Juni Mareile Tinzmann (D)
Juli Sofia Beilharz (D)
August Sofia Beilharz (D)
September Belinda Hager (NZ/A)
Oktober Belinda Hager (NZ/A)
November  
Dezember Marina Krog (D)

2013

Jänner Michelle Kraemer
Februar  
März, April Florence Lehmann, Sophie Hanagarth
Mai Andrea Borst
Juni Margit Dimow Tobisch (A)
Juli Margit Dimow Tobisch (A)
August Agnes Czifra (A)
Septemeber Konstanze Prechtl (A)
Oktober Alex Gasteiger (A)
November  
Dezember Anja Schober ( A)

2012

Jänner,
Februar  
Josef Kinz ( A)
März Petra Zimmermann
April  Maria Koshenkova (RUS / DK)
Mai Slawomir Fijalkowski (PL)
Schmuck aus Bakelit (A)
Juni  
Juli  
August Miss Italia
September Steinanhänger
Oktober Love
November Love
Dezember  

2011

Jänner,
Februar
  
Haldis Scheicher (A)
März Petra Zimmermann
April  Viktoria Münzker (A)
Mai  
Juni Verena Schreiner Langen
Juli Ursula Bonderer
August Isa Baumgarten (A)
September Claudia Steiner (A)
Oktober  
November  
Dezember Ines Schwotzer (D)

2010
Jänner Silvia Hauck (D)
Februar Isa Baumgarten (A)
April Nikolay Sardamov (BG)
März Dimitar Delchev
Mai Nelly Muecke
Juni Agnes Czifra (A)
Juli, August Martina Mühlfellner (A)

2009
Jänner Sabine Lang (D)
März Ingrid Smolle (A)
Mai, Juni  Paula.Paul (A)
Juli, August Karin Groth (D)
September Simone Giesen (D)
Oktober Alexa-Maria Klahr (D)
Dezember Susanne Blin

2008
Jänner Janine Eisenhauer (D)
Februar,
März
Charlotte Fontaine (CH) Mathilde Quinchez (CH)
April Heike Kleinlein (D)
Mai Andreas Gekle (A)
Juli Peter Schmutz (A)
August Fabian Seibert (D)
September  Claudia.Steiner (A)
Oktober Claudia Hoppe (D)
November Angelika Ebster, Berthold Mursch (A)

2007
Jänner Julie Leroux Kirschstein (F)
Februar Tobias Bodio
März Andrea Auer (A)
April Sisonke
Mai Hwa Jin Kim (Korea)
Juni Georg Dobler (D)
Juli Stefanie Sandhäugl (A)
August Barbara Kaiser (A)
September  Rudolf Vogel (D)
Oktober Franziska Rauchenegger (D)
November Valeria Hasse, Marcela Muñiz (Argentinien)
Dezember Ulo Florack (D)

2006
August Janine Eisenhauer (D)
September Christine Woltsche (A)
Oktober Hannes Glaser (A)
November  Jana Machatova (SK)

2005
Jänner Katalin Jermakov (H)
März Esther Brinkmann (CH)
April Trine Wilkens (Dk)
Mai Mecky van den Brink (NL)
Juni Franziska Gnos (CH)
Oktober  Nazan PAK (Türkei)

2004
Jänner Janine Eisenhauer (D)
Februar Ariane Hartmann (D)
April Herbert Pelzmann (A)
Mai Anne Mersmann (D)
Juli Andrea Auer (A)
August Suman Ratna Dhakhwa (Nepal)
September  Arno Jungreithmeier (A)
Oktober Franziska Bryan (D)
November Burghardt E. Scherz (A)
Dezember Rita Marcangelo (I)

2003
Jänner Barbara Uderzo (I)
März Sonnhofer Enterprises
April Vitalis Kubach (D)
Juni Nicole Gucher (A)
Juli Susanne Sous
August Ursula Bonderer (CH/D)
September  Manuel Vilhena (P)
Oktober Anna Moll (D)
November Nikolay Sardamov (BG)
Dezember Gisbert Stach (D)

2002
Jänner Hermine Prügger (A)
Februar Melanie Roth (A)
März Gudrun Sprenger (A)
April Ulrika Swärd (S)
Juli Martin Meixner (A)
August Susanne Sommerfeld (D)
September  Karin Wagner (CH)
Oktober Monika Wulz (A)

2001
Jänner Martin Miriam Schwankhart (A)
Februar Christian Schütz (A)
April Sylvia Goldberger (A)
Mai Niki Sardamov (BUL)
Juni Barbara Simon (D)
Juli Katie Clarke (GB)
August BARBARA ENGEL (CH)
September  SABINE STROBEL (D)
Oktober Stephan Seyffert (D)
November Margareta Niel (A)
Dezember Andi Gut, Peter Bauhuis

2000
Februar Christian Wimmer (F)
März Stephen E. Bottomley (GB)
April Zwetelina Alexieva (BLG)
Mai Jana Machatová, Peter Machata
Juni Anne Rose Regenboog (NL)
Juli Vitalis Kubach (D)
August Claudia Stern (Peru)
September  Katalin Jermakov, Zoltán Bogdán
Oktober Andrea Auer (A)
November Sophie Hanagarth (CH)
 

GALERIE V & V

Bauernmarkt 19
1010 Wien
Tel 0043/1/535 63 34
Fax 0043/1/8102121/40

E-Mail
vundv@aon.at

Internet
www.kunstnet.at/V+V
www.galerienrundgang.at
www.schmuckkunstwien.at

Öffnungszeiten

Mi-Do 15:00-19:00h
Fr 11:00-19:00h
Sa 12:00-18:00h

Mo-Di nach Vereinbarung